Champion Real Estate
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
622 Properties

622 Sold Properties

List
  • 217 N M ST, Lompoc, CA 93436

    closed

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

    217 N M ST, Lompoc, CA 93436

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI26024583

    Listed by Cecilia Phillips of Era Polly Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 206 Riverside CT, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    closed

    $599,900

    2.5%

    $615,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

    206 Riverside CT, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI26005842

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 426 Parkview N, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $499,900

    0.8%

    $496,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

    426 Parkview N, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Condo

    MLS# PI25195233

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 408 Wood Mill LN, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    closed

    $689,900

    0.7%

    $685,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

    408 Wood Mill LN, Santa Maria, CA 93458

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25242010

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 0 Tepusquet, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    closed

    $199,900

    0.1%

    $200,000

    45.33 Acres

    0 Tepusquet, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Vacant Land

    MLS# PI25248273

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1516 E Fesler ST, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    closed

    $625,000

    4.2%

    $651,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

    1516 E Fesler ST, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25195438

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 0 Claribel Rd. (Lots 44 & 45), San Miguel, CA 93451

    closed

    $179,500

    $179,500

    19.18 Acres

    0 Claribel Rd. (Lots 44 & 45), San Miguel, CA 93451

    Vacant Land

    MLS# NS25169705

    Listed by Kyler Hamann of RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 757 Stansbury DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $649,900

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

    757 Stansbury DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25159043

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1146 George DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $575,000

    3.5%

    $595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    1146 George DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25137231

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4217 Encore DR, Santa Barbara, CA 93110

    closed

    $1,684,900

    2.1%

    $1,650,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

    4217 Encore DR, Santa Barbara, CA 93110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25090550

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 485 S 1st ST, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $749,000

    2.1%

    $765,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt

    485 S 1st ST, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25129251

    Listed by Sammy Robinson of Robinson Property Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5435 Del Norte WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $739,000

    $739,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,751 SqFt

    5435 Del Norte WAY, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25121263

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4115 Eucalyptus Lane, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $499,000

    5.2%

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

    4115 Eucalyptus Lane, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Condo

    MLS# PI25108469

    Listed by Jay Bond of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2541 Bardmoor CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $790,000

    4.4%

    $825,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,597 SqFt

    2541 Bardmoor CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25042599

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2250 King CT #57, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    closed

    $725,000

    $725,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    2250 King CT #57, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    Condo

    MLS# SC25079405

    Listed by Bridget Salisbury of Richardson Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 610 Sunrise DR #10E, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $440,000

    1.1%

    $435,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

    610 Sunrise DR #10E, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Condo

    MLS# PI25028714

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5250 Sycamore Creek CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $975,000

    2.1%

    $995,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

    5250 Sycamore Creek CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25057531

    Listed by Gina Gluyas of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 534 Briarwood LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    closed

    $1,399,900

    5.0%

    $1,330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,207 SqFt

    534 Briarwood LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24167394

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1932 Wood Duck LN, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    closed

    $875,000

    2.9%

    $850,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

    1932 Wood Duck LN, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NS25013986

    Listed by Jennifer Caro of RE/MAX Success

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 960 Primavera LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    closed

    $999,000

    5.8%

    $1,057,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

    960 Primavera LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24248469

    Listed by Michael Puhek of RE/MAX Success

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1133 George DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $635,000

    2.4%

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    1133 George DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24241418

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 859 Mccloud ST, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $720,000

    0.7%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt

    859 Mccloud ST, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24178690

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3723 Bryce PL, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $638,800

    1.0%

    $645,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

    3723 Bryce PL, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24116848

    Listed by Bunny Maxim of Pacific Premier Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 610 Sunrise DR #4F, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    closed

    $450,000

    1.3%

    $456,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,129 SqFt

    610 Sunrise DR #4F, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Condo

    MLS# PI24178924

    Listed by Mason Frakes of CHAMPION Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 26
default
Champion Real Estate

Mason Frakes

+1(805) 260-4860 mason@masonfrakesrealestategroup.com

License ID: 02036823

225 S. 1st Street, Orcutt, CA, 93455, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation